Goldenes Buch

 
EINZEL DAMEN HERREN
2017
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Matej
Anderko
2016
 
Nicole
Zurbriggen
Marco
Villinger
2015
 
Nicole
Zurbriggen
Marco
Villinger
2014
 
Carmen
Hagmann
Marco
Villinger
2013
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Jürg
Portmann
2012
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Werner
Walder
2011
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Werner
Walder
2010
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Werner
Walder
2009
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Aurel
Odermatt
2008
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Aurel
Odermatt
2007
 
Isabella
Wollek
Aurel
Odermatt
2006
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Andera
Semadeni
2005
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Aurel
Odermatt
2004
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Andrea
Semadeni
2003
 
Alessia
Caflisch
Richard
Gaudenz
2002
 
Nicole
Zurbriggen
Richard
Gaudenz
2001
 
Isabella
Wollek
Richard
Gaudenz
2000
 
Isabella
Wollek
Richard
Gaudenz
1999
 
Isabella
Wollek
Gianmarco
Spreiter
1998
 
Isabella
Wollek
Richard
Gaudenz
1997
 
Isabella
Wollek
Richard
Gaudenz
1996
 
Miriam
Möhl
Rolland
Fleisch    
     
DOPPEL DAMEN HERREN
2017


 
Carmen
Hagmann/
Carmen
Villinger
Marco
Villinger/
Walter
Capatt
2016


 
Carmen
Hagmann/
Katharina
Helena Capatt
Marco
Capatt/
Walter
Capatt
2015


 
Carmen
Hagmann/
Katharina
Böhni
Odilo
Zurbriggen/
Walter
Odermatt
2014


 
Carmen
Villinger/
Nicole
Zurbriggen
Lieni
Caflisch/
Claudio
Zurbriggen
2013


 
Karin
Calonder/
Sibylla
Odermatt
Gianmarco
Spreiter/
Marco
Villinger
2012


 
Alessia
Caflisch/
Nicole
Zurbriggen
Aurel
Odermatt/
Simon
Capaul
2011


 
Alessia
Caflisch/
Sibylla
Odermatt
Curdin
Caprez/
Marc
Spreiter
2010


 
Marlies
Feltscher/
Priska
Haus
Claudio
Zurbriggen/
Nöldi
Giger
2009


 
Karin
Calonder/
Sibylla
Odermatt
Andrea
Semadeni/
Aurel
Odermatt
2008


 
Karin
Calonder/
Sibylla
Odermatt
Aurel
Odermatt/
Claudio
Zurbriggen
2007


 
Daniela
Caflisch/
Sibylla
Odermatt
Aurel
Odermatt/
Duri
Capatt
2006


 
Isabella
Wollek/
Susanne
Amacher
Fritz
Züger/
Richard
Gaudenz
2005


 
Sibylla
Odermatt/
Silvana
Capatt
Aurel
Odermatt/
Curdin
Caprez
2004


 
Isabella
Wollek/
Susanne
Amacher
Aurel
Odermatt/
Curdin
Caprez
2003


 
Lucrezia
Capatt/
Sibylla
Odermatt
Andrea
Semadeni/
Nöldi
Giger
2002


 
Marita
Schneller/
Nicole
Zurbriggen
Richard
Gaudenz/
Walter
Odermatt
2001


 
Alessia
Caflisch/
Miriam
Caflisch
Andrea
Semadeni/
Nöldi
Giger
2000
 
Alessia
Caflisch/
Miriam
Caflisch
Fritz
Züger/
Gianmarco
Spreiter
1999
 
Alessia
Caflisch/
Miriam
Caflisch
Fritz
Züger/
Gianmarco
Spreiter
1998
 
Isabella
Wollek/
Marlies
Odermatt
Fritz
Züger/
Gianmarco
Spreiter
1997
 
Isabella
Wollek/
Marlies
Odermatt
Odilo
Zurbriggen/
Rolland
Fleisch
1996


 
Isabella
Wollek/
Marlies
Odermatt
Kurt
Stolz/
Martin
Baum
     
MIXED    
2017
 
Eliane
Blattner
Roland
Auer
2016
 
Eliane
Merz   
Aurel
Odermatt
2015
 
Priska
Haus
Claudio
Zurbriggen
2014
 
Carmen
Arpagaus
Mirco
Zala
2013
 
Marlise
Feltscher
Claudio
Zurbriggen
2012
 
Karin
Calonder
Aurel
Odermatt
2011
 
Alessia
Caflisch
Gianmarco
Spreiter
2010
 
Daniela
Caflisch
Nino
Brenn
2009
 
Nicole
Zurbriggen
Aurel
Odermatt
2008
 
Katharnia
Böhni
Gianmarco
Spreiter
2007
 
Alessia
Caflisch
Gianmarco
Spreiter
2006
 
Daniela
Caflisch
Claudio
Zurbriggen
2005
 
Gina
Spreiter
Aurel
Odermatt
2004
 
Alessia
Caflisch
Nöldi
Giger
2003
 
Sibylla
Odermatt
Gianmarco
Spreiter
2002
 
Daniela
Caflisch
Richard
Gaudenz
2001
 
Nelly
Däscher
Richard
Gaudenz
2000
 
Marliese
Feltscher
Andera
Semadeni
1999
 
Isabella
Wollek
Gianmarco
Spreiter
1998
 
Wilma
Caprez
Rolland
Fleisch
1997
 
Vreni
Caflisch
Richard
Gaudenz
1996
 
Wilma
Caprez
Rolland
Fleisch